Free Web Site - Free Web Space and Site Hosting - Web Hosting - Internet Store and Ecommerce Solution Provider - High Speed Internet
Search the Web
Α.Ο.Ν.Σ. "Ο ΜΙΛΩΝ"
ΑΓΩΝΕΣ ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΣΗΣ 8-9 ΕΤΩΝ (1994-1995)
ΚΟΛΥΜΒΗΤΗΡΙΟ Ν.ΣΜΥΡΝΗΣ - ΣΑΒΒΑΤΟ 5 ΑΠΡΙΛΙΟΥ 2003 ΠΡΩΪ
1 100Μ ΥΠΤΙΟ ΑΓΟΡΙΑ 1994
ΘΕΣΗ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΧΡΟΝΟΣ
1 ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Α.Ε. ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙΟΥ 1.32.39
2 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Κ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ 1.37.61
3 ΣΕΒΑΣΤΟΣ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ. 1.40.31
4 ΚΑΠΙΣΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΟΣ Α.Ε. ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙΟΥ 1.42.82
5 ΤΣΕΛΕΝΤΗΣ ΙΑΚΩΒΟΣ Κ.Ο.Π. ΓΛΑΥΚΟΣ 1.43.52
6 ΜΟΓΓΟΛΙΑΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ Γ.Σ. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 1.43.53
7 ΚΑΡΥΔΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ. 1.43.63
8 ΜΟΥΡΙΚΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ Ν.Ο. ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ 1.44.01
9 ΦΡΕΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Ν.Σ. ΜΙΛΩΝ 1.44.05
10 ΠΑΠΑΛΑΜΠΙΔΗΣ ΑΡΗΣ Ν.Α.Ο. ΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 1.44.44
11 ΠΡΕΜΕΤΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Γ.Ν.Ο. ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 1.47.99
12 ΚΑΝΝΑΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ Α.Ν.Ο. ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1.48.52
13 ΧΑΡΩΝΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ. 1.48.74
14 ΨΩΜΑΣ ΙΩΣΗΦ Ν.Ο. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 1.49.77
15 ΙΓΚΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α.Ε. ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙΟΥ 1.49.91
16 ΔΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ-ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Α.Ν.Ο. ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1.50.26
17 ΚΟΥΡΤΙΔΗΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Ν.Ο. ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ 1.51.54
18 ΜΠΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ Ν.Α.Ο. ΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 1.55.08
19 ΜΠΟΥΡΜΑΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ Α.Ο. ΑΛΚΥΟΝΙΣ 2.09.22
2 100Μ ΥΠΤΙΟ ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ 1994
ΘΕΣΗ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΧΡΟΝΟΣ
1 ΠΟΛΥΚΑΝΔΡΙΩΤΗ ΚΑΤ. Κ.Ο.Π. ΓΛΑΥΚΟΣ 1.38.25
2 ΜΑΧΑΙΡΑ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΑ Α.Ε. ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙΟΥ 1.38.37
3 ΡΙΖΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ Α.Ο.Ν.Σ. ΜΙΛΩΝ 1.39.27
4 ΣΕΙΣΑΚΗ ΕΥΤΥΧΙΑ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ. 1.39.36
5 ΜΠΑΛΙΑΚΑ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 1.40.56
6 ΚΟΥΓΙΟΥΜΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ Φ. Α.Ο.Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 1.41.71
7 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛ. Γ.Σ. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 1.45.20
8 ΚΑΡΑΜΑΝΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ Ν.Ο. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 1.46.63
9 ΑΓΚΟΡΤΣΑ ΑΝΝΑ Γ.Ν.Ο. ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 1.52.96
10 ΚΑΡΑΚΩΣΤΑ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ Α.Ο.Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 1.58.15
11 ΚΟΥΡΛΕΣΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ Α.Ο.ΚΟΛ.ΣΥΛ.ΔΕΛΦΙΝΙΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 2.21.48
3 50Μ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟ ΑΓΟΡΙΑ 1995
ΘΕΣΗ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΧΡΟΝΟΣ
1 ΚΟΜΝΗΝΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΣ Ν.Ο. ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ 38.48
2 ΑΡΣΟΝΙΑΔΗΣ ΔΙΟΝΥΣΙΟΣ Α.Ε. ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙΟΥ 40.14
3 ΝΙΚΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α.Ε. ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙΟΥ 44.34
4 ΜΠΑΣΔΕΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ. 44.45
5 ΑΛΒΕΡΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ Ν.Α.Ο. ΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 44.66
6 ΚΑΡΑΚΑΣΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ. 45.36
7 ΘΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΚΗΣ Ε.Ν.Ο. ΑΙΓΥΠΤΙΩΤΩΝ 45.55
8 ΠΑΝΤΑΖΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 45.55
9 ΚΡΙΚΑΣ ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΣ Ν.Ο. ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ 45.91
10 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Ε.Ν.Ο. ΑΙΓΥΠΤΙΩΤΩΝ 46.09
11 ΜΟΥΖΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Γ.Σ. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 46.34
12 ΧΑΤΖΗΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΟΥΛΗΣ Α.Ο. ΑΛΚΥΟΝΙΣ 46.50
13 ΤΣΙΛΙΚΟΥΝΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ Γ.Σ. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 46.50
14 ΡΟΠΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Ν.Α.Ο. ΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 46.59
15 ΜΑΛΙΑΡΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Ν.Ο. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 46.87
16 ΚΟΝΤΙΖΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ. 47.45
17 ΜΠΙΛΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ν.Ο. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 47.87
18 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ ΑΘΑΝΑΣΙΟΣ Γ.Σ. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 48.15
19 ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ. 48.16
20 ΚΥΡΑΝΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Γ.Ν.Ο. ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 48.18
21 ΚΟΥΛΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α.Ο.Ν.Σ. ΜΙΛΩΝ 48.93
22 ΤΣΑΚΟΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ Α.Ο.Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 49.01
23 ΧΑΤΖΗΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΟΥ ΧΑΡΗΣ Α.Ν.Ο. ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 49.05
24 ΜΠΑΛΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Κ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ 49.32
25 ΤΣΙΡΚΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Κ.Ο.Π. ΓΛΑΥΚΟΣ 49.42
26 ΜΑΚΡΗΣ ΘΑΝΟΣ Κ.Ο.Π. ΓΛΑΥΚΟΣ 49.80
27 ΑΥΓΟΥΣΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Ν.Ο. ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ 49.82
28 ΜΕΛΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Α.Ν.Ο. ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 50.20
29 ΜΠΙΝΤΕΡΗΣ ΛΑΜΠΡΟΣ ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 50.37
30 ΤΑΣΣΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Κ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ 50.55
31 ΤΖΗΜΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΟΣ Α.Ν.Ο. ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 50.69
32 ΚΑΤΡΑΤΖΗΣ ΕΚΤΩΡ Α.Ο.Ν.Σ. ΜΙΛΩΝ 51.13
33 ΜΠΟΥΣΜΠΟΥΡΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Α.Ο.Ν.Σ. ΜΙΛΩΝ 51.19
34 ΤΣΙΛΑΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ Γ.Ν.Ο. ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 51.21
35 ΕΞΑΡΧΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ Κ.Ο.ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ 51.33
36 ΛΕΩΝ ΝΙΚΟΣ Α.Ο.ΚΟΛ.ΣΥΛ.ΔΕΛΦΙΝΙΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 51.60
37 ΚΥΡΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ Β. Ν.Ο. ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ 51.73
38 ΜΕΡΜΗΓΚΑΣ ΙΩΑΝΝΗΣ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ. 52.67
39 ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛΙΔΗΣ ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛ Α.Ν.Ο. ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 52.89
40 ΚΑΠΑΤΣΙΝΑΣ ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ Α.Ο.ΚΟΛ.ΣΥΛ.ΔΕΛΦΙΝΙΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 53.11
41 ΡΟΥΣΝΤΕΝΗΣ ΣΤΕΛΙΟΣ Ν.Ο. ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ 53.18
42 ΚΟΝΤΑΡΙΝΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Ν.Α.Ο. ΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 53.50
43 ΜΑΛΛΙΑΡΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Ν.Ο. ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ 53.74
44 ΤΣΙΡΑΠΙΔΗΣ ΒΑΓΓΕΛΗΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ. 53.94
45 ΠΟΡΤΟΚΑΛΗΣ ΜΑΡΙΟΣ Α.Ο.Ν.Σ. ΜΙΛΩΝ 54.33
46 ΚΑΡΑΦΥΛΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Α.Ο.ΚΟΛ.ΣΥΛ.ΔΕΛΦΙΝΙΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 54.78
47 ΓΡΗΓΟΡΙΑΔΗΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ Α.Ο.Ν.Σ. ΜΙΛΩΝ 55.41
48 ΚΟΥΚΟΥΜΑΚΗΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Α.Ο.Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 56.70
49 ΓΑΒΑΘΟΓΛΟΥ ΑΠΟΣΤΟΛΗΣ Ν.Ο. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 56.76
50 ΡΟΚΑΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Α.Ε. ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙΟΥ 57.97
51 ΑΝΔΡΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΟΡΦΕΑΣ Ν.Ο. ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ 58.42
52 ΚΟΥΤΡΟΥΜΑΝΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α.Ο.Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 58.54
53 ΚΑΒΡΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Ν.Σ. ΜΙΛΩΝ 59.86
54 ΔΑΣΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Ν.Ο. ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ 1.01.42
55 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ. 1.02.64
56 ΤΣΑΤΣΑΝΗΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΗΣ Α.Ο. ΑΛΚΥΟΝΙΣ 1.03.80
57 ΜΑΛΛΙΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Ν.Ο. ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ 1.07.46
58 ΠΕΤΡΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Α.Ο.Ν.Σ. ΜΙΛΩΝ 1.13.04
4 50Μ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟ ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ 1995
ΘΕΣΗ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΧΡΟΝΟΣ
1 ΚΛΑΔΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ Α.Ε. ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙΟΥ 41.48
2 ΚΑΦΩΡΟΥ ΔΑΝΑΗ Γ.Ν.Ο. ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 43.38
3 ΤΣΟΥΚΑΚΗ ΑΝΝΑ Α.Ο.Ν.Σ. ΜΙΛΩΝ 45.62
4 ΖΟΥΜΠΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΓ. Ν.Ο. ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ 46.24
5 ΜΑΝΙΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ. 47.11
6 ΖΟΡΜΠΑΛΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ Α.Ε. ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙΟΥ 47.35
7 ΣΠΑΝΟΥ ΠΟΠΗ ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 47.54
8 ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ Α.Ν.Ο. ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 47.87
9 ΓΚΟΥΡΝΕΛΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ Κ.Ο.Π. ΓΛΑΥΚΟΣ 49.85
10 ΣΙΔΗΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΕΝΑ Ν.Α.Ο. ΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 51.38
11 ΤΡΙΑΝΤΑΦΥΛΛΟΥ ΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ Α.Ν.Ο. ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 51.65
12 ΚΑΛΑΓΚΙΑ ΑΓΑΠΗ Α.Ο.Ν.Σ. ΜΙΛΩΝ 51.70
13 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ Α.Ο.Ν.Σ. ΜΙΛΩΝ 52.26
14 ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΖΩΗ Κ.Ο. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ 52.28
15 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛΙΣΣΑ Ε.Ν.Ο. ΑΙΓΥΠΤΙΩΤΩΝ 54.03
16 ΔΙΑΜΑΝΤΗ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ Α.Ο.Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 54.04
17 ΚΑΤΡΟΔΑΥΛΗ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΑ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ. 54.39
18 ΓΙΑΣΙΝΑΚΗ ΑΛΕΞΑΝΔΡΑ Α.Ν.Ο. ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 54.82
19 ΜΑΚΡΙΑ ΜΑΡΘΑ Α.Ο. ΚΟΛ.ΣΥΛ.ΔΕΛΦΙΝΙΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 54.89
20 ΠΑΠΑΣΠΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΝΤΕΜΥ Α.Ο.Ν.Σ. ΜΙΛΩΝ 55.36
21 ΞΥΝΟΓΑΛΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ Ν.Ο. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 55.92
22 ΙΣΤΑΜΠΟΥΛΟΥΟΓΛΟΥ ΔΕΣ. Α.Ο.Ν.Σ. ΜΙΛΩΝ 56.29
23 ΤΣΑΝΤΙΛΗ ΜΑΡΙΛΕΝΑ Γ.Σ. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 57.00
24 ΔΡΗΜΟΥΣΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ Α.Ο.Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 57.85
25 ΤΣΙΑΜΟΥΡΗ ΑΘΗΝΑ ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 58.40
26 ΛΥΡΕ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ Α.Ο. ΚΟΛ.ΣΥΛ.ΔΕΛΦΙΝΙΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 58.55
27 ΚΟΚΚΟΡΗ ΔΑΝΑΗ Α.Ο.Ν.Σ. ΜΙΛΩΝ 1.00.60
28 ΘΕΟΔΩΡΙΔΟΥ ΔΑΝΑΗ Α.Ο.Ν.Σ. ΜΙΛΩΝ 1.02.27
29 ΔΟΥΚΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ Ν.Ο. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 1.04.12
30 ΠΑΠΑΝΙΚΗΤΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ Γ.Ν.Ο. ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 1.07.22
31 ΚΟΥΤΡΑΦΟΥΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ Κ.Ο. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ 1.07.55
32 ΧΟΝΔΡΟΓΙΑΝΝΗ ΑΝΤΡ. Α.Ο.Ν.Σ. ΜΙΛΩΝ 1.08.51
33 ΖΑΦΕΙΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΣΟΦΙΑ Κ.Ο. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ 1.10.41
34 ΓΚΟΥΒΑΤΣΗ ΑΝΤΙΓΟΝΗ Ν.Ο. ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ 1.20.00
35 ΣΟΥΚΟΥΛΑ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ Ν.Ο. ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ 1.21.03
ΜΠΕΤΖΕΤΑΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ Α.Ο.Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 49.66 ΑΚ.ΕΚΚΙΝ
ΜΟΥΖΑΚΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ Α.Ν.Ο. ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 54.41 ΑΚ.ΕΚΚΙΝ
ΜΥΛΩΝΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ ΑΕ ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙΟΥ 1.05.16 ΑΚ.ΕΚΚΙΝ
5 50Μ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟ ΑΓΟΡΙΑ 1994
ΘΕΣΗ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΧΡΟΝΟΣ
1 ΠΟΛΙΤΗΣ ΣΠΥΡΟΣ Γ.Σ. ΑΡΚΑΔΙΑΣ 35.92
2 ΣΩΤΗΡΙΟΥ ΑΛΕΞΗΣ Α.Ε. ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙΟΥ 36.49
3 ΤΕΧΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΤΑΚΗΣ Α.Ν.Ο. ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 39.54
4 ΚΑΤΣΑΡΟΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΣ Ν.Ο. ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ 40.03
5 ΙΩΑΝΝΙΔΗΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ. 40.58
6 ΒΑΖΑΙΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ Α.Ν.Ο. ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 40.92
7 ΒΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.Ο. ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ ΧΙΟΥ 41.23
8 ΣΠΑΝΑΚΟΣ ΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ. 41.36
9 ΣΤΑΜΟΥΛΑΚΑΤΟΣ ΑΝΑΣΤΑΣΙΟΣ Α.Ν.Ο. ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 41.50
10 ΤΣΕΤΣΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓΙΩΤΗΣ Ν.Ο. ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ 42.09
11 ΠΑΝΤΑΖΙΔΗΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΡΟΣ Κ.Ο.Π. ΓΛΑΥΚΟΣ 42.48
12 ΑΡΓΥΡΙΟΥ ΠΑΝΑΓ. ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΡΜΕΝΙΩΝ ΑΘΛΗΤΩΝ 42.65
13 ΧΡΟΝΗΣ ΘΟΔΩΡΗΣ Κ.Ο.Π. ΓΛΑΥΚΟΣ 43.20
14 ΛΟΥΙΖΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Ν.Ο. ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ 43.41
15 ΦΡΑΝΤΖΕΣΚΟΣ ΜΙΛΤΙΑΔΗΣ Α.Ο.Ν.Σ. ΜΙΛΩΝ 43.43
16 ΚΟΡΩΝΑΙΟΣ ΠΑΝΑΓ. ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ. 43.53
17 ΜΑΡΚΟΣ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΟΣ Γ.Ν.Ο. ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 43.88
18 ΠΑΠΑΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Ν.Σ. ΜΙΛΩΝ 44.03
19 ΜΟΓΓΟΛΙΑΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ Γ.Σ. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 44.22
20 ΒΛΑΧΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Α.Ν.Ο. ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 44.32
21 ΜΙΧΑΛΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ Γ. Ν.Ο. ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ 44.46
22 ΣΑΚΚΑΣ ΣΩΚΡΑΤΗΣ ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 44.52
23 ΜΑΝΟΣ ΘΩΜΑΣ Κ.Ο. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ 44.62
24 ΚΩΣΤΟΥΡΟΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ Α.Ο.Ν.Σ. ΜΙΛΩΝ 44.68
25 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Ν.Ο. ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 44.86
26 ΓΙΑΝΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Ν.Ο. ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ 45.09
27 ΜΠΑΚΝΗΣ ΣΤΑΜΑΤΗΣ Ν.Ο. ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ ΧΙΟΥ 45.26
28 ΚΟΝΤΟΕΣ ΓΕΩΡΓΙΟΣ Γ.Σ. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 45.47
29 ΧΑΡΒΑΛΑΚΗΣ ΓΑΒΡΙΗΛ Α.Ο.Ν.Σ. ΜΙΛΩΝ 45.93
30 ΜΠΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΟΓΛΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.Ο.Α. ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 46.27
31 ΔΟΥΜΟΥΛΑΚΗΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ Ν.Ο. ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ 46.38
32 ΓΕΩΡΓΟΥΛΗΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΡΟΣ Ν.Ο. ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ ΧΙΟΥ 47.55
33 ΕΥΚΑΡΠΙΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Α.Ο.Ν.Σ. ΜΙΛΩΝ 47.79
34 ΔΡΟΣΙΝΟΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.Ο. ΘΥΜΙΑΝΩΝ ΧΙΟΥ 47.88
35 ΑΣΚΑΡΙΔΗΣ ΧΑΡΗΣ Γ.Ν.Ο. ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 47.96
36 ΤΣΙΓΟΝΙΑΣ ΑΛΕΞ/ΡΟΣ Α.Ν.Ο. ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 48.11
37 ΠΑΝΑΓΟΣ ΣΩΤΗΡΗΣ Α.Ο. ΚΟΛ.ΣΥΛ.ΔΕΛΦΙΝΙΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 48.24
38 ΛΙΑΓΚΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ. 48.54
39 ΛΑΠΟΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΑΚΗΣ Μ. ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ. 48.93
40 ΖΑΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΔΗΜ. Ν.Ο. ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ 49.18
41 ΠΕΛΕΚΟΥΔΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α.Ο.Ν.Σ. ΜΙΛΩΝ 49.33
42 ΙΛΙΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΣ Κ.Ο.Π. ΓΛΑΥΚΟΣ 49.37
43 ΠΑΛΑΙΟΛΟΓΟΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Γ.Σ. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 49.78
44 ΝΙΑΦΑΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Ν.Ο. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 49.94
45 ΚΑΛΑΚΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α.Ο.Ν.Σ. ΜΙΛΩΝ 50.17
46 ΛΕΩΝΙΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΛΕΩΝΙΔΑΣ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ. 50.27
47 ΜΠΑΡΙΟΣ ΛΟΥΓΚΑ Ν.Ο.Α. ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 50.42
48 ΑΡΓΥΡΑΚΟΥΛΗΣ ΑΛΕΞ. Α.Ο.Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 50.93
49 ΤΣΟΥΛΟΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Α.Ο.Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 51.42
50 ΚΙΟΥΣΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Α.Ε. ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙΟΥ 51.71
51 ΜΗΤΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΜΑΚΗΣ ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 52.56
52 ΣΤΕΦΑΝΙΔΗΣ ΔΗΜ. Α.Ο.Ν.Σ. ΜΙΛΩΝ 53.03
53 ΚΟΝΙΔΑΡΗΣ ΦΙΛΙΠΠΟΣ Κ.Ο. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ 53.10
54 ΤΖΩΡΤΖΙΟΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛ. ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΡΜΕΝΙΩΝ ΑΘΛΗΤΩΝ 54.61
55 ΦΩΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Α.Ο. ΑΛΚΥΟΝΙΣ 54.83
56 ΛΑΓΚΑΔΙΑΝΟΣ ΧΡ. ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ. 54.86
57 ΔΟΥΚΑΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ Ν.Ο. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 54.89
58 ΚΑΡΑΜΠΑΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Α.Ο. ΑΛΚΥΟΝΙΣ 55.00
59 ΚΑΠΛΕΝ ΑΡΗΣ Α.Ο. ΑΛΚΥΟΝΙΣ 55.04
60 ΤΖΑΝΕΤΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΧ. Α.Ο.Ν.Σ. ΜΙΛΩΝ 55.04
61 ΚΑΤΣΙΟΣ ΘΑΝΑΣΗΣ Ν.Ο.Α. ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 55.19
62 ΚΟΥΡΕΚΕΡΟΥ ΠΑΟΥΛ Α.Ο.Ν.Σ. ΜΙΛΩΝ 55.83
63 ΑΧΙΛΛΙΑΣ ΙΑΣΩΝ Α.Ο.Ν.Σ. ΜΙΛΩΝ 56.27
64 ΖΟΥΜΠΟΥΡΛΗΣ ΣΠ. Κ.Ο. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝΑΣ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ 57.57
65 ΦΑΝΟΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ Ν.Ο. ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ 57.81
66 ΠΕΡΑΚΗΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Α.Ο.Ν.Σ. ΜΙΛΩΝ 57.99
67 ΒΑΡΝΤΑΝΙΑΝ ΒΑΓΓ. ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΡΜΕΝΙΩΝ ΑΘΛΗΤΩΝ 59.65
68 ΚΑΒΒΑΔΙΑΣ ΓΕΡΑΣ. Α.Ο.Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 1.00.00
69 ΔΡΑΓΩΝΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ. 1.07.28
70 ΞΥΠΟΛΗΤΟΣ ΜΑΡΚΟΣ Ν.Ο. ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ 45.07 ΑΚ.ΕΚΚΙΝ
71 ΒΑΡΣΑΜΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α.Ε. ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙΟΥ 54.35 ΑΚ.ΕΚΚΙΝ
6 50Μ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟ ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ 1994
ΘΕΣΗ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΧΡΟΝΟΣ
1 ΚΑΛΑΜΒΟΚΗ ΔΑΝΑΗ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ. 37.72
2 ΑΔΑΜΗ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ. 38.72
3 ΜΙΚΕΔΑΚΗ ΑΓΓΕΛΙΚΗ Α.Ο.Ν.Σ. ΜΙΛΩΝ 38.73
4 ΚΑΡΑΟΥΛΙΑ ΜΑΡΙΑ Γ.Σ. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 39.50
5 ΔΑΓΡΕ ΜΑΡΙΝΑ Ν.Ο. ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ 40.02
6 ΧΑΤΖΑΡΑ ΒΑΛΙΑ Α.Ν.Ο. ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 40.04
7 ΠΟΝΤΙΚΗ ΧΡΥΣΑΝΘΗ Κ.Ο.Π. ΓΛΑΥΚΟΣ 40.73
8 ΔΑΛΑΜΑΓΚΑ ΑΛ/ΔΡΑ Α.Ε. ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙΟΥ 41.60
9 ΖΑΧΑΡΙΑ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΚΗ Ν.Ο. ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ 41.81
10 ΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΗ ΕΛΙΝΑ Γ.Ν.Ο. ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 41.96
11 ΒΑΡΒΑΡΕΛΗ ΗΛΙΑΝ. Κ.Ο.Π. ΓΛΑΥΚΟΣ 42.43
12 ΠΡΑΣΣΑ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ Α.Ο. ΑΛΚΥΟΝΙΣ 42.51
13 ΠΟΥΛΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ Α.Ο.Ν.Σ. ΜΙΛΩΝ 42.63
14 ΚΑΤΣΑΟΥΝΗ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ Γ.Ν.Ο. ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 42.83
15 ΠΕΘΕΡΙΩΤΗ ΒΑΣΩ Κ.Ο.Π. ΓΛΑΥΚΟΣ 43.50
16 ΛΙΑΚΟΥ ΧΑΡΑ Α.Ο.Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 43.67
17 ΔΙΟΝΥΣΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΥΓ. Γ.Σ. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 44.33
18 ΣΕΡΜΕΑ ΑΘΗΝΑ Κ.Ο.Π. ΓΛΑΥΚΟΣ 44.39
19 ΧΡΙΣΤΟΔΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ Α.Ο.Ν.Σ. ΜΙΛΩΝ 45.05
20 ΕΥΛΟΓΙΑ ΕΥΦΡΟΣΥΝΗ Ε.Ν.Ο. ΑΙΓΥΠΤΙΩΤΩΝ 45.25
21 ΠΟΛΥΧΡΟΝΙΔΟΥ ΕΛΒ. Α.Ο.Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 45.39
22 ΜΕΡΤΙΚΑ ΦΑΙΗ Α.Ο.Ν.Σ. ΜΙΛΩΝ 45.45
23 ΦΩΚΑ Μ. ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ. 45.64
24 ΠΟΝΤΙΚΗ ΒΑΓΙΑ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ. 45.69
25 ΠΑΤΑΚΙΟΥΣΗ ΝΑΝΣΥ Α.Ν.Ο. ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 45.81
26 ΡΑΙΤΣΕΚ ΚΛ. ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ. 45.84
27 ΞΕΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΕΣΠ. Κ.Ο. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ 45.86
28 ΓΚΟΤΖΙΑ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ Α.Ν.Ο. ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 46.30
29 ΜΑΚΡΗ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ Α.Ε. ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙΟΥ 46.67
30 ΣΤΡΟΦΑΛΗ ΒΑΣΙΛΙΝΑ Α.Ν.Ο. ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 47.68
31 ΠΑΠΑΝΔΡΕΟΥ ΑΙΜΙΛΙΑ Ν.Α.Ο. ΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 47.74
32 ΜΑΧΑΙΡΑ ΦΛΩΡΑ Ε.Ν.Ο. ΑΙΓΥΠΤΙΩΤΩΝ 48.35
33 ΓΚΟΥΜΠΕΤΕ ΝΙΚΟΛ. Α.Ο.Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 48.88
34 ΤΣΕΛΙΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ Ε.Ν.Ο. ΑΙΓΥΠΤΙΩΤΩΝ 49.17
35 ΜΟΣΧΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΛ. ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 49.22
36 ΖΑΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΔΗΜ. Α.Ν.Ο. ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 49.38
37 ΚΛΙΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ Α.Ν.Ο. ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 50.13
38 ΔΗΜΟΥ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ Ν.Ο. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 50.15
39 ΚΑΛΑΝΤΙΔΗ ΕΥΑ Α.Ο.Ν.Σ. ΜΙΛΩΝ 50.25
40 ΚΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΑΡΓ. Α.Ο. ΚΟΛ.ΣΥΛ.ΔΕΛΦΙΝΙΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 50.57
41 ΑΝΤΥΠΑ ΜΑΡΙΛΕΝΑ Ν.Ο. ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ 50.88
42 ΤΕΡΖΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΙΑΝΘΗ Ν.Ο. ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ 50.89
43 ΠΑΠΠΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ Ν.Α.Ο. ΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 50.98
44 ΓΛΑΡΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ Ν.Ο. ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 51.74
45 ΧΡΗΣΤΑΚΟΥ ΛΕΝΑ Α.Ο.Ν.Σ. ΜΙΛΩΝ 52.79
46 ΒΑΛΙΑΝΑΤΟΥ ΑΝΝΑ Ν.Α.Ο. ΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 53.88
47 ΤΖΑΒΑΡΑ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ Ν.Ο. ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ 54.31
48 ΒΡΑΚΑ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ Ν.Ο. ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ 54.39
49 ΖΑΖΑΝΗ ΑΣΗΜΙΝΑ Γ.Σ. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 54.88
50 ΣΤΡΕΙΔΗ ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΑ Α.Ο. ΑΛΚΥΟΝΙΣ 55.41
51 ΚΛΑΔΑΚΗ ΕΛ. ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ. 56.07
52 ΚΩΣΤΑΚΗ ΕΥΑΝΘΙΑ Κ.Ο. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ 57.40
53 ΣΤΕΙΔΗ ΚΕΛΛΗ Α.Ο. ΑΛΚΥΟΝΙΣ 57.43
54 ΤΡΙΓΑΖΗ ΜΑΡΙΑΝΝΑ Α.Ο.Ν.Σ. ΜΙΛΩΝ 1.01.38
55 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΚΥΡΙΑΚΗ Γ.Ν.Ο. ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 1.01.42
56 ΧΑΛΑΤΖΙΑΝ ΡΙΤΑ ΕΝΩΣΗ ΑΡΜΕΝΙΩΝ ΑΘΛΗΤΩΝ 1.03.08
57 ΤΣΙΝΑΒΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ Ν.Ο. ΗΛΙΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 1.03.72
58 ΠΑΠΑΔΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΥΣ. Ν.Ο. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 1.07.27
59 ΜΕΡΚΟΥΡΗ ΕΙΡΗΝΗ Ν.Ο. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 1.10.03
60 ΜΑΝΑΒΙΔΟΥ ΧΑΡΙΣ. Α.Ο. ΚΟΛ.ΣΥΛ.ΔΕΛΦΙΝΙΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 1.13.10
7 50Μ ΠΡΟΣΘΙΟ ΑΓΟΡΙΑ 1995
ΘΕΣΗ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΧΡΟΝΟΣ
1 ΧΑΤΖΗΣΤΡΑΚΟΣΙΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Α.Ε. ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙΟΥ 48.26
2 ΚΑΤΣΑΜΠΑΝΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ. 51.11
3 ΜΕΡΚΟΥΡΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α.Ε. ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙΟΥ 56.62
4 ΣΑΒΒΑΣ ΣΤΕΦΑΝΟΣ Γ.Ν.Ο. ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 57.07
5 ΤΣΙΛΙΚΟΥΡΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΗΛ Γ.Σ. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 57.83
6 ΜΠΙΛΑΣ ΣΤΑΥΡΟΣ Ν.Ο. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 58.23
7 ΣΑΛΟΝΙΚΙΑΣ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ. 58.40
8 ΜΠΕΛΙΑΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Ν.Ο. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 59.53
9 ΚΟΥΒΕΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Ν.Ο. ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ 59.61
10 ΜΑΝΤΗΣ ΕΚΤΩΡΑΣ Κ.Ο. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ 59.87
11 ΡΩΠΑΣ ΗΛΙΑΣ Ν.Α.Ο. ΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 1.00.20
12 ΠΑΝΑΓΟΥΛΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ Γ.Σ. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 1.01.71
13 ΦΡΥΔΑΣ ΜΙΧΑΛΗΣ Κ.Ο. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ 1.02.02
14 ΘΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΚΗΣ Ε.Ν.Ο. ΑΙΓΥΠΤΙΩΤΩΝ 1.02.37
15 ΜΠΑΣΔΕΚΗΣ ΔΗΜΗΤΡΗΣ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ. 1.03.32
16 ΤΣΟΜΠΑΝΟΓΛΟΥ ΕΥΓ. Α.Ν.Ο. ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 1.04.39
17 ΤΑΣΣΟΣ ΒΑΣΙΛΗΣ Κ.Ο. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ 1.04.45
18 ΠΕΤΡΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΟΣ Α.Ο.Ν.Σ. ΜΙΛΩΝ 1.04.58
19 ΨΥΧΟΓΙΟΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Γ.Ν.Ο. ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 1.04.72
20 ΚΟΥΛΑΤΣΙΔΗΣ ΧΡΗΣΤΟΣ Α.Ο.Ν.Σ. ΜΙΛΩΝ 1.05.18
21 ΚΑΡΑΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ ΦΟΙΒΟΣ ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 1.05.45
22 ΚΥΡΙΑΚΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΑΝΔΡΕΑΣ Α.Ε. ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙΟΥ 1.05.65
23 ΣΤΕΡΓΙΟΥ-ΣΤΑΪΜΕΡ ΠΑΥΛΟΣ ΗΛΥΣΙΑΚΟΣ Α.Ο. 1.06.11
24 ΒΑΣΙΛΕΙΑΔΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Α.Ν.Ο. ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 1.06.11
25 ΜΑΛΙΑΡΗΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Ν.Ο. ΚΑΛΑΜΑΚΙΟΥ 1.06.26
26 ΖΑΧΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ Α.Ν.Ο. ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 1.06.60
27 ΧΑΤΖΗΑΝΤΩΝΙΟΥ ΜΑΝΩΛΗΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ. 1.06.63
28 ΑΛΒΕΡΤΗΣ ΝΙΚΟΛΑΣ Ν.Α.Ο. ΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 1.07.28
29 ΦΟΥΡΝΙΣΤΑΚΗΣ ΑΝΤΩΝΗΣ Ν.Α.Ο. ΑΡΙΩΝ ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 1.08.59
30 ΡΕΙΖΗΣ ΤΑΣΟΣ Α.Ο.Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 1.10.94
31 ΤΣΙΜΒΡΑΚΙΔΗΣ ΓΙΑΝΝΗΣ Γ.Σ. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 1.11.54
32 ΣΤΑΜΑΤΙΟΥ ΓΙΩΡΓΟΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ. 1.12.53
33 ΧΟΝΔΡΟΚΟΥΚΗΣ ΠΕΤΡΟΣ ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ. 1.14.54
34 ΑΡΓΥΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΣ ΝΙΚΗΤΑΣ Ν.Ο. ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ 1.15.07
35 ΠΛΥΤΑΣ ΝΙΚΟΣ Ν.Ο. ΒΟΥΛΙΑΓΜΕΝΗΣ 55.83 ΑΚ.ΕΚΚΙΝ
8 50Μ ΠΡΟΣΘΙΟ ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ 1995
ΘΕΣΗ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΧΡΟΝΟΣ
1 ΤΣΑΚΑΛΗ ΕΛΕΝΗ Γ.Ν.Ο. ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 53.76
2 ΜΑΝΙΟΥ ΚΑΤΕΡΙΝΑ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ. 56.51
3 ΤΣΟΥΚΑΚΗ ΑΝΝΑ Α.Ο.Ν.Σ. ΜΙΛΩΝ 57.31
4 ΚΟΥΡΚΟΥΛΑΚΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ Α.Ε. ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙΟΥ 57.57
5 ΚΡΗΤΙΚΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ Α.Ν.Ο. ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 58.36
6 ΖΟΡΜΠΑΛΑ ΘΕΟΔΩΡΑ Α.Ε. ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙΟΥ 1.02.93
7 ΚΟΚΟΡΗ ΔΑΝΑΗ Α.Ο.Ν.Σ. ΜΙΛΩΝ 1.03.02
8 ΚΑΛΑΓΚΙΑ ΑΓΑΠΗ Α.Ο.Ν.Σ. ΜΙΛΩΝ 1.04.45
9 ΜΑΚΡΙΝΙΚΟΛΑ ΕΛΙΝΑ Ν.Ο. ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ 1.04.97
10 ΟΙΚΟΝΟΜΟΥ ΜΑΡΙΑ Α.Ο.Ν.Σ. ΜΙΛΩΝ 1.05.81
11 ΚΑΜΠΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΕΡΑΣΜΙΑ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ. 1.06.86
12 ΤΣΙΣΤΡΑΚΗ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ Γ.Σ. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 1.10.51
13 ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΖΩΗ Κ.Ο. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ 1.11.24
14 ΔΡΗΜΟΥΣΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ Α.Ο.Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 1.11.57
15 ΑΝΔΡΙΑΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΚΟΡΑΛΙΑ Ν.Ο. ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ 1.12.56
16 ΤΕΤΡΑΔΗ ΔΟΜΝΑ Ν.Ο. ΚΟΡΙΝΘΟΥ 1.14.65
17 ΚΟΝΤΡΑΦΟΥΡΗ ΜΑΡΙΑ Κ.Ο. ΠΟΣΕΙΔΩΝ ΙΛΙΣΙΩΝ 1.15.30
18 ΠΕΤΡΟΥ ΜΕΛΠΟΜΕΝΗ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ. 1.15.70
19 ΔΗΜΗΤΡΙΟΥ ΚΩΝ/ΝΑ Ν.Ο. ΧΑΛΚΙΔΑΣ 1.15.74
20 ΚΑΡΦΙΤΣΑ Κ. ΕΘΝΙΚΟΣ Ο.Φ.Π.Φ. 1.23.40
9 50Μ ΠΕΤΑΛΟΥΔΑ ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ 1994
ΘΕΣΗ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΧΡΟΝΟΣ
1 ΚΟΥΓΙΟΥΜΤΖΟΓΛΟΥ ΦΩΤ. Α.Ο.Π. ΦΑΛΗΡΟΥ 45.67
2 ΚΑΛΑΜΒΟΚΗ ΔΑΝΑΗ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ. 46.40
3 ΞΑΝΘΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΒΕΡΑ Α.Ν.Ο. ΑΡΓΥΡΟΥΠΟΛΗΣ 47.34
4 ΠΑΠΑΚΩΝΣΤΑΝΤΙΝΟΥ ΑΙΚΑΤ. Ν.Ο. ΝΑΥΠΛΙΟΥ 48.85
5 ΑΡΒΑΝΙΤΗ ΡΑΝΙΑ Κ.Ο.Π. ΓΛΑΥΚΟΣ 49.58
6 ΡΙΖΟΥ ΔΕΣΠΟΙΝΑ Α.Ο.Ν.Σ. ΜΙΛΩΝ 53.34
7 ΠΟΛΙΤΟΥ ΠΟΠΗ Γ.Ν.Ο. ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 59.61
8 ΨΥΚΟΥ ΝΙΚΟΛΕΤΑ Α.Ο. ΚΟΛ.ΣΥΛ.ΔΕΛΦΙΝΙΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 1.01.66
9 ΚΟΥΝΤΟΥΡΗ ΕΛΙΝΑ Γ.Ν.Ο. ΑΡΗΣ ΝΙΚΑΙΑΣ 1.03.20
10 ΧΡΟΝΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΧΡΙΣΤΙΝΑ Α.Ο.Ν.Σ. ΜΙΛΩΝ 1.04.90
11 ΠΟΥΛΗ ΕΥΑΓΓΕΛΙΑ Α.Ο.Ν.Σ. ΜΙΛΩΝ 1.06.81
12 ΚΑΡΟΠΟΥΛΟΥ ΜΥΡΤΩ Α.Ο. ΚΟΛ.ΣΥΛ.ΔΕΛΦΙΝΙΑ ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 1.12.44
13 ΧΡΥΣΑΓΗ ΕΥΔΟΚΙΑ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ. 1.18.04
14 ΜΙΧΑ ΙΩΑΝΝΑ ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ. 1.35.65
10 6Χ50Μ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟ ΑΓΟΡΙΑ 1995
ΘΕΣΗ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΧΡΟΝΟΣ
1 Α.Ε. ΧΑΙΔΑΡΙΟΥ 4.41.39
2 Α.Ν.Ο. ΓΛΥΦΑΔΑΣ 5.02.00
3 Α.Ο.Ν.Σ. ΜΙΛΩΝ 5.14.31
4 Γ.Σ. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 5.16.01
5 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ. 5.25.52
11 6Χ50Μ ΕΛΕΥΘΕΡΟ ΚΟΡΙΤΣΙΑ 1995
ΘΕΣΗ ΟΝΟΜΑΤΕΠΩΝΥΜΟ ΟΜΑΔΑ ΧΡΟΝΟΣ
1 ΠΑΝΙΩΝΙΟΣ Γ.Σ.Σ. 5.45.93
2 Γ.Σ. ΠΕΡΙΣΤΕΡΙΟΥ 6.21.84
Α.Ο.Ν.Σ. ΜΙΛΩΝ 5.21.46 ΑΚ.ΕΚΚΙΝ